Dunell Hills Police Department/Archive/Charlie Squad: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DEADLY043 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1458360 1458360] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bill Turner | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195 334195] | |||
|'''2iC''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 56: | Line 62: | ||
|Xanarack | |Xanarack | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Theo McAvoy | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1694905 1694905] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|Character of Space Tyrant | |Character of Space Tyrant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nexvinco | |||
| | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1736892 1736892] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jim Extreme | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=708370 708370] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:10, 4 December 2010
DHPD - Charlie Squad
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|