Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lee McCord ||[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243 1670243]||'''Squad Leader'''|| | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dr Snow | |Dr Snow | ||
Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
|Bugler | |Bugler | ||
|Goldy | |Goldy | ||
|- | |||
|robert eid | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389 1056389] | |||
| | |||
|Robby | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359 319359] | |||
|Resident Artist | |||
| | |||
|Often paints murals in safehouses | |||
|- | |||
|Papa Roge | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=551926 551926] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hockeyruler | |Hockeyruler | ||
Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
|Youngun | |Youngun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arthur Birling | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556 1417556] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Betard | |||
|[ | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962 441962] | ||
|[http:// | | | ||
|bastard | |||
|walking gun with 9 rows of teeth | |||
|- | |||
|Yet Another Steve | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=759513 759513] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Purple Cat | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=164793 164793] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |robkiller5 | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1495955 1495955] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Old Man McGillicuddy | ||
|[http:// | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616 1767616] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:04, 4 December 2010
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|