Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | |Arthur Birling||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1417556||align="center" | #7373 | ||
|- | |||
|babydufus||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | |Betard||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962||align="center" | #6660 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | |[[User:Bill Turner|Bill Turner]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=334195||align="center" | #0536 | ||
|- | |||
|Brittanyy B||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811128||align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 13 November 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs