Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | |Lee McCord||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243||align="center" | #423 | ||
|- | |||
|Matthew Dupree||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=33660||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | | |[[User:ZombiePalin|Mohawk Dan]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1785143||align="center" | |
Revision as of 18:51, 13 November 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs