Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dreadnought McHale||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1733948||align="center" | | |dreadnought McHale||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1733948||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Dr Manson||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=467370||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293||align="center" | #0305 |
Revision as of 18:52, 13 November 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs