Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
Cyrus Hanley (talk | contribs) |
(→Squad Members: Snow is now Squad Leader) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]] | |[[User:Dr Snow|Dr Snow]] | ||
|[http://94.76.232.96/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | |[http://94.76.232.96/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | ||
|''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
|Snow | |Snow | ||
| | | | ||
Line 75: | Line 73: | ||
|Hocks | |Hocks | ||
|Youngun | |Youngun | ||
|- | |||
|Lee McCord | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1670243 1670243] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Man McGillicuddy | |Old Man McGillicuddy |
Revision as of 09:34, 17 April 2011
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|