Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Profiles E-H: Newly active) |
(→Freelance Officers: Newly active) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 ||align="center" | | |Gandalfe||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=162707 ||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Malefic|Malefic]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=222204||align="center" | #2682 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251||align="center" | | |Nurse Sakura||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=986251||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|piefork II||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=106424||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Raz Tafarian||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=307983||align="center" | #0420 | |Raz Tafarian||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=307983||align="center" | #0420 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1467583||align="center" | #1992 | |The Mighty M||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1467583||align="center" | #1992 |
Revision as of 08:41, 18 August 2011
DHPD Internal Affairs