Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jits Dhaliwal | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1939161 1939161] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|Ian, Very Mysterious | |Ian, Very Mysterious | ||
|Character of Commanderian | |Character of Commanderian | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:CptFastbreak|Geoff Rowley]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286 1825286] | |||
|Officer | |||
|CptFastbreak | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deadly043 | |Deadly043 |
Revision as of 18:15, 26 January 2012
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|