User:Antropos: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|colspan=2 style="background: #527508; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: left; padding-left: 1ex"|'''Character Details''' | |colspan=2 style="background: #527508; color: white; font-size: 125%; text-align: left; padding-left: 1ex"|'''Character Details''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Name:'''||[[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265831|<span style="color: # | |'''Name:'''||[[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1265831|<span style="color: #527508;">'''Antropos'''</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Join Date:'''||4 June 2008 | |'''Join Date:'''||4 June 2008 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | |'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Group:'''||[[Army_Control_Corps|<span style="color: # | |'''Group:'''||[[Army_Control_Corps|<span style="color: #527508;">'''Army Control Corps'''</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Rank:'''||Corporal | |'''Rank:'''||Corporal | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|'''Group:'''||[[Dual_nature|<span style="color: #0000AA;">'''Dual Nature'''</span>]] | |'''Group:'''||[[Dual_nature|<span style="color: #0000AA;">'''Dual Nature'''</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Current Location:'''|| | |'''Current Location:'''||Wandering | ||
|} | |} | ||
|align="center"|{{DualNatureSmall|Hanimed}} {{Sleep|Hanimed}} | |align="center"|{{DualNatureSmall|Hanimed}} {{Sleep|Hanimed}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | |'''Starting class:'''||Civilian (Firefighter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Group:'''||None ( | |'''Group:'''||[[The_Fortress|<span style="color: #1A1818;">'''The Fortress'''</span>]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Rank:'''||Trainee | |||
|- | |||
|'''Combat Squad:'''||None(for now) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Current Location:'''|| | |'''Current Location:'''||Classified | ||
|} | |} | ||
|align="center"|{{Punchbrother|Robert Sankey}} {{Dude|Robert Sankey}} | |align="center"|{{Punchbrother|Robert Sankey}} {{Dude|Robert Sankey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 22:31, 13 May 2012
Antropos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hanimed | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Robert Sankey | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|