Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
|Robby | |Robby | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SanPedro | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Pedro | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]] | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359 319359] | ||
| | |Resident Artist | ||
| | | | ||
|Often paints murals in safehouses | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xanarack | |Xanarack |
Revision as of 21:31, 31 May 2012
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|