Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|betard | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962 441962] | |||
|Officer | |||
|bastard | |||
|walking gun with 9 rows of teeth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat Winter | |Cat Winter | ||
Line 309: | Line 315: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Officer S | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789 1608789] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Biohazard | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 340: | Line 352: | ||
|Face | |Face | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=319359 319359] | |||
|Resident Artist | |||
| | |||
|Often paints murals in safehouses | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ussr1943 | |Ussr1943 |
Revision as of 23:33, 5 August 2012
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|