Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kara Murat (Kurtr) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653895 1653895] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keleios | |Keleios | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1922608 1922608] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1922608 1922608] |
Revision as of 00:59, 17 January 2013
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field ReportsMolebank is currently looking good. Minimum Zombie activity, very few if any PK'ers in the area. --jits dhaliwal DHPD Report Filed:11:33, 11 December 2012
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|