Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Recruitment == | == Recruitment == | ||
Membership to Alpha Squad is | Membership to Alpha Squad is closed until running squads is viable | ||
| | | | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
Squad_Leader=Ahmad Bradshaw| | Squad_Leader=Ahmad Bradshaw| | ||
Squad_Goal=Advance scouting and mobile assault| | Squad_Goal=Advance scouting and mobile assault| | ||
Squad_Recruitment= | Squad_Recruitment=Closed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 60: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |||
|Ahmad Bradshaw | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1193353 1193353] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AlphaNine|AlphaNine]] | |[[User:AlphaNine|AlphaNine]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|Rook | |Rook | ||
|- | |||
|babydufus | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1811506 1811506] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]] | |[[User:Bam|Bad ass mom]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Betard | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962 441962] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962 441962] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat Winter | |Cat Winter | ||
Line 209: | Line 148: | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:CptFastbreak|Geoff Rowley]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1825286 1825286] | |||
|Officer | |||
|CptFastbreak | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 171: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=280476 280476] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=280476 280476] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eddie the Cop | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1899216 1899216] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 268: | Line 219: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215 1468215] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468215 1468215] | ||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:jitunsd|Jits Dhaliwal]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1939161 1939161] | |||
|'''2IC''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 281: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|Replacement Baker | |Replacement Baker | ||
|- | |||
|Kara Murat (Kurtr) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653895 1653895] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Keleios | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1922608 1922608] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kosaka | |Kosaka | ||
Line 340: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Officer S | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789 1608789] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Biohazard | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 327: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Robert eid | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389 1056389] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Robby | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 349: | ||
|Dr Snow | |Dr Snow | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=426293 426293] | ||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surfcop | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549 450549] | |||
|Officer | |Officer | ||
| | | | ||
Line 414: | Line 401: | ||
|Promoted to Delta Squad Leader | |Promoted to Delta Squad Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|Xanarack | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327138 1327138] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:22, 24 October 2014
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field ReportsMolebank is currently looking good. Minimum Zombie activity, very few if any PK'ers in the area. --jits dhaliwal DHPD Report Filed:11:33, 11 December 2012
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|