Malton Danger Updaters/History: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bob Moncrief (talk | contribs) (a mini history) |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><font size=5>'''[[Malton Danger Updaters|<span style="color: #05650c; text-decoration:underline">Malton Danger Updaters</span>]]'''</font></center> | | <center><font size=5>'''[[Malton Danger Updaters|<span style="color: #05650c; text-decoration:underline">Malton Danger Updaters</span>]]'''</font></center> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Danger_updaters.jpg|200px|center|Malton Danger Updaters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center><span style="color: #cc2900">——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————</span></center> | | <center><span style="color: #cc2900">——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————</span></center> |