User:TripleU/Navigation: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (linkfix) |
(neatening) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding=" | {| border="1" cellpadding="0" style="width:100%; border: solid 1px Black; border-collapse: collapse;" | | ||
|-align="left" style="background-color: #ddd" | |-align="left" style="background-color: #ddd" | ||
|-valign=" | |-valign="center" | ||
|bgcolor=Black| '''[[User:TripleU|<span title="Pain Mage" style="color:Red">Main</span>]]''' | |bgcolor=Black height=37px| '''[[User:TripleU|<span title="Pain Mage" style="color:Red">Main</span>]]''' | ||
|-valign=" | |bgcolor=Black| '''[[User:TripleU/Sandbox4|<span title="Praise Barhah!" style="color:Red">Propaganda Database</span>]]''' | ||
|bgcolor=Black| '''[[User_talk:TripleU|<span title="Harass Me!" style="color:Red">Talk</span>]]''' | |bgcolor=black| '''[[User:TripleU/New City|<span title="Press to activate." style="color:Red">Character Warehouse</span>]]''' | ||
|bgcolor=black| '''[[User:TripleU/Sandbox3|<span title="Home of Potato Mall!" style="color:Red">Winnemucca</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=black| '''[[User:TripleU/Oops|<span title="Like speech, except from the anus." style="color:Red">Flatulence</span>]]''' | |||
{{ClickInternal | |bgcolor=Red| '''Characters:''' | ||
|bgcolor=Red| '''Rotten:''' | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Wyke_Hills }}" width=120| [[User:TripleU/TripleU|<span title="The Honorable Autothysist">'''TripleU'''</span>]] | |||
| style="{{ User:DangerReport/Owsleybank }}" width=120| [[User:TripleU/Mold Man|<span title="The Radical Fundamentalist">'''Mold Man'''</span>]] | |||
|-valign="center" | |||
|bgcolor=Black height=37px| '''[[User_talk:TripleU|<span title="Harass Me!" style="color:Red">Talk</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=black| '''[[User:TripleU/Random Propaganda|<span title="Which Barhah?" style="color:Red">Random Propoganda</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=black| '''[[User:TripleU/Sandbox5|<span title="Who's that?" style="color:Red">Character Generator</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=Black| '''[[User:TripleU/Sandbox|<span style="color:Red">S</span>]][[User:TripleU/Sandbox2|<span style="color:Red">a</span>]][[User:TripleU/Sandbox6|<span style="color:Red">n</span>]][[User:TripleU/Sandbox7|<span style="color:Red">db</span>]][[User:TripleU/Sandbox8|<span style="color:Red">ox</span>]][[User:TripleU/Sandbox9|<span style="color:Red">es</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=Black| '''[[Special:Prefixindex/User:TripleU|<span title="My Namespace" style="color:Red">Other</span>]]''' | |||
|bgcolor=Black| '''Barhah!''' | |||
|bgcolor=Red| '''Trans-Mortal:''' | |||
|bgcolor=Black align=center width=120| {{ClickInternal | |||
|link=User:TripleU/SlNlSTAR | |link=User:TripleU/SlNlSTAR | ||
|image=Sinistar.png | |image=Sinistar.png | ||
|width= | |width=120px | ||
|mouseover=The Egotistic Assassin | |mouseover=The Egotistic Assassin | ||
}} | }} | ||
</ | |style="{{ User:DangerReport/Ridleybank }}" width=120|[[User:TripleU/A Maggot|<span title="The Underconfident Invertebrate">A Maggot</span>]] | ||
|} | |||
__noTOC__ | __noTOC__ |
Revision as of 01:20, 21 April 2024
Main | Propaganda Database | Character Warehouse | Winnemucca | Flatulence | Characters: | Rotten: | TripleU | Mold Man |
Talk | Random Propoganda | Character Generator | Sandboxes | Other | Barhah! | Trans-Mortal: | A Maggot |