Template:404Groupbox: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(coding) |
(added karek and new line) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Leadership:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Leadership:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Emerald Green|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Emerald</span>]], [[User:Desyana|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Desyana</span>]], | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Emerald Green|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Emerald Green</span>]], [[User:Desyana|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Desyana</span>]], | ||
|- style="background: #EAD3B1;" | |- style="background: #EAD3B1;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"| | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Fifth_Element/Audacious|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Audacious</span>]], [[User:Karek|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">Ngranek</span>]] | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Goals:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Goals:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Reclaiming "red" areas | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|Reclaiming "red" areas | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #EAD3B1;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Recruitment:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Recruitment:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|See [[404: Barhah not found#Recruitment Policy|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">here</span>]] | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|See [[404: Barhah not found#Recruitment Policy|<span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">here</span>]] | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
|style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Contact:''' | |style="text-align: right; width: 9em; vertical-align:middle"|'''Contact:''' | ||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Group talk page or <span class="stealthexternallink">[http://forums.zgarah.com/ <span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">forum</span>]</span> | |style="padding-left: 1ex"|Group talk page or <span class="stealthexternallink">[http://forums.zgarah.com/ <span style="text-decoration: underline; color: #000000">forum</span>]</span> | ||
|} | |} |