Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |style="width:14em"|Nickname | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Kulko|Kulko]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096 1393096] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
|The Incredible Kulk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[Althan123] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1640643 1640643] | |||
|'''Rookie''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Kulko|Kulko]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096 1393096] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
|The Incredible Kulk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Kulko|Kulko]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096 1393096] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
|The Incredible Kulk | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Kulko|Kulko]] | |[[user:Kulko|Kulko]] |
Revision as of 01:42, 29 October 2009
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 8
Previous AlumniThe previous Recruit Classes have been archived on its own page for space and organizational purposes. Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|