Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Althan123 | |Althan123 | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1640643 1640643] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1640643 1640643] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|atalatel | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1631856 1631856] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Colt Bonds (aka Fox) | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=592485 592485] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enuo | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=356977 356977] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jaffa Bee | |Jaffa Bee | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456552 1456552] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1456552 1456552] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |mreid13 | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1645395 1645395] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MrMurphy | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1415695 1415695] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Promind | ||Promind | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1639530 1639530] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1639530 1639530] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skye Darkstar | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=475843 475843] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:46, 2 December 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 8
Previous AlumniThe previous Recruit Classes have been archived on its own page for space and organizational purposes. Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|