User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 12:40, 19 June 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[West Becktown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />Not Changed | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: West Becktown]]<br />Not Logged | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/West Becktown]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Oxley Building (West Becktown)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Sweeney Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />Not Changed | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />Not Logged | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Poulter Building (Shore Hills)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Yagoton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />Not Changed | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Yagoton]]<br />Not Logged | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Yagoton]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Style Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Gulsonside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Gulsonside]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Creek Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ransacked'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Brooksville]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Brooksville]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Culling Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Houldenbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Houldenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Houldenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Houldenbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Greatorex Building (Houldenbank)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Hosken Building (Houldenbank)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chudleyton]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Chudleyton]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Harraway Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Minshull Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Eastonwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Eastonwood]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Tryme Building (Eastonwood)]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
Line 17: | Line 81: | ||
| [[EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | | [[EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | | [[Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Chancelwood]]<br /> | | [[User:DangerReport/Chancelwood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | | [[User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shore Hills]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Shore Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Brennand Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Dartside]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Dartside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dartside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dartside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Highton Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Eastonwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Eastonwood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Stonnard Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
Line 27: | Line 115: | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | | [[User:DangerReport/Pimbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | | [[User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Hind Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Scarletwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Scarletwood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Showers Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Havercroft]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Havercroft]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Havercroft]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Spicer Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Dentonside]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dentonside]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Dentonside]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 153: | ||
| [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | | [[EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | | [[Talk:EMRP: Wykewood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to '' | | [[User:DangerReport/Wykewood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''a ghost town'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Mockridge Heights]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Mockridge Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Mockridge Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Mockridge Heights]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Lamport Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Paynterton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Paynterton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Paynterton]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Gracewood Building (Paynterton)]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
Line 106: | Line 186: | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | | [[Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Old Arkham]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | | [[User:DangerReport/Old Arkham]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''very dangerous'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Brooksville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Brooksville]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/The Culling Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Randallbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[West Boundwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[West Boundwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/West Boundwood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:40, 19 June 2010
Last processed reports on 12:40, 19 June 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Becktown | EMRP: West Becktown Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: West Becktown Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/West Becktown Change Required, Updated to dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Oxley Building (West Becktown) Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Sweeney Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Shore Hills | EMRP: Shore Hills Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shore Hills Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Poulter Building (Shore Hills) Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Yagoton | EMRP: Yagoton Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Yagoton Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Yagoton Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Style Building Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Gulsonside | EMRP: Gulsonside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Gulsonside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Gulsonside Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Creek Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/Blesley Mall Updated Status to ransacked |
Currently Unsupported |
Brooksville | EMRP: Brooksville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Brooksville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Brooksville Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Culling Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Houldenbank | EMRP: Houldenbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Houldenbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Houldenbank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Greatorex Building (Houldenbank) Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Hosken Building (Houldenbank) Not Updated |
Currently Unsupported |
Chudleyton | EMRP: Chudleyton Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Chudleyton Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Chudleyton Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Harraway Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Minshull Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Eastonwood | EMRP: Eastonwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Eastonwood Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Tryme Building (Eastonwood) Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Chancelwood | EMRP: Chancelwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Chancelwood Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood) Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Shore Hills | EMRP: Shore Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shore Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shore Hills Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Brennand Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Dartside | EMRP: Dartside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dartside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dartside Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Highton Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Eastonwood | EMRP: Eastonwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Eastonwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Eastonwood Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Stonnard Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Pimbank | EMRP: Pimbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Pimbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Pimbank Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Tynte Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Hind Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Scarletwood | EMRP: Scarletwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Scarletwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Scarletwood Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Showers Building Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Tompson Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Havercroft | EMRP: Havercroft Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Havercroft Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Havercroft Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Ackland Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Spicer Hills | EMRP: Spicer Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Spicer Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Spicer Hills Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Brockliss Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Dentonside | EMRP: Dentonside Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dentonside Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dentonside Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Wykewood | EMRP: Wykewood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Wykewood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Wykewood Change Required, Updated to a ghost town |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Mockridge Heights | EMRP: Mockridge Heights Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Mockridge Heights Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Mockridge Heights Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Lamport Hills | EMRP: Lamport Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Lamport Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Lamport Hills Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Lambley Building Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Paynterton | EMRP: Paynterton Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Paynterton Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Paynterton Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Gracewood Building (Paynterton) Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Old Arkham | EMRP: Old Arkham Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Old Arkham Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Old Arkham Change Unrequired, Level at very dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Brooksville | EMRP: Brooksville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Brooksville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Brooksville Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Culling Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Randallbank | EMRP: Randallbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Randallbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Randallbank Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
West Boundwood | EMRP: West Boundwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/West Boundwood Change Required, Updated to safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
West Boundwood | EMRP: West Boundwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: West Boundwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/West Boundwood Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |