Dunell Hills Police Department/Department of Internal Affairs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | |style="width:150px"|Name||Profile|| style="width:100px" |Badge # | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Obgoblin0||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816789||align="center" | | ||
|- | |||
|Officer S||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1608789||align="center" | #1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | |Old Man McGillicuddy||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616||align="center" | | ||
Line 161: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Louise|Purple Cat]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=164793||align="center" | #2702 | |[[User:Louise|Purple Cat]]||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=164793||align="center" | #2702 | ||
|- | |||
|Pvt Kick Ass||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1818792||align="center" | | |||
|- | |||
|Raruri||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447904||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | |razi||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=553796||align="center" | #3796 | ||
|- | |||
|RemipunX||http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1012870||align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389||align="center" | #8902 | |Robert eid||http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1056389||align="center" | #8902 |
Revision as of 18:59, 13 November 2010
DHPD Internal Affairs