Rhodes Renegades: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→News) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{Firulaissmall}} | {{Firulaissmall}} | ||
Current Target: The [[Redneck 'lil Boys|Redneck 'lil Boys]] Zergs in Earletown. | Current Target: The [[Redneck 'lil Boys|Redneck 'lil Boys]] Zergs in Earletown. | ||
<p align=center> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; Heigth:200px; background:#556655" border="2" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Character Name'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''ID'''</font> | |||
|style="background:#556655" align="center"| <font color=DDEEDD>'''Creation Date'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=361093 Lucas Black] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|361093 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-12 17:49:35 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=361363 Mathew Blackman] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|361363 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-12 20:43:41 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=380712 Patrick Stojek] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|380712 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-23 16:45:13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=382465 Roger Hunt] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|382465 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-24 17:14:28 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=382501 Marvin Wilder] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|382501 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-24 17:38:44 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=382598 Connor Strong] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|382598 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-24 18:33:42 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=386046 Brantley Owens] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|386046 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-26 14:39:09 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=387945 Caleb Richardson] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|387945 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-27 15:54:34 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=388568 Adam Jensen] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|388568 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-27 22:29:13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=395833 Timmy Blackman] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|395833 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-01-31 19:22:01 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=399272 Eustance Scrubb] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|399272 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-02-02 15:48:45 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=448313 Wesley Lowe] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|448313 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-03-06 22:54:29 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=462390 Daniel Higgs] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|462390 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-03-16 22:27:10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=463755 Buddy Foster] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|463755 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-03-17 18:46:28 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=478085 Cole Albury] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|478085 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-03-27 21:00:13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=478143 Max Baker] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|478143 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-03-27 21:42:20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=602195 Casper Stuart] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|602195 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2006-07-17 16:33:13 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1430404 Ivan Winter] | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|1430404 | |||
|style="background:#DDEEDD"|2008-12-16 17:59:40 | |||
|} | |||
</p> | |||
<br><br> | <br><br> |
Revision as of 14:40, 8 April 2011
What the fuck is wrong with you people?
There is a martial law state in effect in Malton. Citizens may no longer occupy private residences. Citizens will be moved into central areas of the city. The bodies of the dead will be delivered over to specially equipped squads of the military for organized disposition. All civilian scientists and doctors are hereby ORDERED to comply to the will of Military Authority. Any person who preforms unauthorized experiments on the dead will be arrested. NewsHunted the Finnerty Zergs out of Dunningwood. Area has been cleared of Zergs. Hunted the Firulais Zergs out of Dunningwood. Area has been cleared of Zergs.
Current Target: The Redneck 'lil Boys Zergs in Earletown.
|