Dunell Hills Police Department/Alpha Squad: Difference between revisions
(→Alumni) |
|||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Bam | |Bam | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Barry_Burton|Barry Burton]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=8728 8728] | |||
|Officer | |||
|Ian, Very Mysterious | |||
|Character of Commanderian | |||
|- | |- | ||
|beny1991 | |beny1991 | ||
Line 173: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|betard | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=441962 441962] | |||
|Officer | |||
|bastard | |||
|walking gun with 9 rows of teeth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat Winter | |Cat Winter | ||
Line 314: | Line 326: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=405986 405986] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=405986 405986] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Old Man McGillicuddy | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767616 1767616] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 328: | Line 346: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Tarrok | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=249209 249209] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|Transferred to Delta Squad | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]] | |[[User:Thom_Solo|Thom Solo]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 370: | ||
|Not John | |Not John | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Will helm | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023 1137023] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | |||
|Promoted to Delta Squad Leader | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:05, 11 April 2012
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
Alumni
Mission History
Field Reports
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|