Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1990392 1990392] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1990392 1990392] | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tag'it|Tag'it]] | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=648364 648364] | |||
|Officer | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:07, 12 June 2012
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad MembersMembership of Omega Squad changes rapidly as recruit graduate and move into other squads. As a result only the permanent squad members are listed here.
AlumniThe previous Recruit Classes have been archived on its own page for space and organizational purposes. Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|