User:Corpse313/Sandboxthing: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Replaced content with "<div style="position:relative; width:1085px; height:1175px; margin:0 auto">") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="position:relative; width: | <div style="position:relative; width:1000px; height:1000px; margin:0 auto"> | ||
<!-- Suburb Borders --> | |||
<div style="position: absolute; left: 0px; top: 0px; opacity:.6; filter:alpha(opacity=60)"> | |||
{| cellpadding="0px" cellspacing="0px" style="background:transparent" | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dakerstown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Jensentown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Quarlesbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|West Boundwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|East Boundwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Lamport Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Chancelwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Earletown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Rhodenbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dulston}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Roywood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Judgewood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Gatcombeton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Shuttlebank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Yagoton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Millen Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Raines Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pashenton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Rolt Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pescodside}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Peddlesden Village}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Chudleyton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Darvall Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Eastonwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Brooke Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Shearbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Huntley Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Santlerville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Gibsonton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dunningwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dunell Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|West Becktown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|East Becktown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Richmond Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Ketchelbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Roachtown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Randallbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Heytown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Spracklingbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Paynterton}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Owsleybank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Molebank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Lukinswood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Havercroft}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Barrville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Ridleybank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pimbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Peppardville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pitneybank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Starlingtown}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Grigg Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Reganbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Lerwill Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Shore Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Galbraith Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Stanbury Village}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Roftwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Edgecombe}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pegton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dentonside}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Crooketon}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Mornington}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|North Blythville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Brooksville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Mockridge Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Shackleville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Tollyton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Crowbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Vinetown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Houldenbank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Nixbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Wykewood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|South Blythville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Greentown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Tapton}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Kempsterbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Wray Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Gulsonside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Osmondville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Penny Heights}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Foulkes Village}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Ruddlebank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Lockettside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Dartside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Kinch Heights}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|West Grayside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|East Grayside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Scarletwood}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Pennville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Fryerbank}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|New Arkham}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Old Arkham}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Spicer Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Williamsville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Buttonville}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Wyke Hills}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Hollomstown}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Danversbank}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Whittenside}} | |||
|{{Omnimap Suburb Status|Miltown}} | |||
|}</div> | |||
{{User:DangerReport/Miltown}} | |||
{{User:DangerReport/City_Zoo}} |
Latest revision as of 00:08, 20 June 2012
background:#CFC;border:solid 2px #0E0
City Zoo In good condition, even a few gennies running. The Malton Zookeepers have a significant presence. |