Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Chirurgien (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=OmishWarrior}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=OmishWarrior}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} (Lt. Commander) | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} (Lt. Commander) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2132290|2=A Paladin In Hell}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} (OAM Commander) | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} (OAM Commander) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2=Melikeshoot}} (Lt. Commander) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1423839|2=Chiharu Matsuda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http:// | |{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160343|2=Echoess}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1959122|2=GoddessInanna}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2000379|2=pigey1998}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2142843|2=Powyel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http:// | |{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1276259|2=Ruu1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http:// | |{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1746773|2=SK200}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756|2=smeghead26}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756|2=smeghead26}} |
Revision as of 03:00, 12 October 2013
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |
Members | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grand Council
Council Advisers
Knights of the Round Table
CFSC
OAM
Grasshoppers Guild
|