User:DangerReport/Shyar Cinema: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rosslessness (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
[[Category:Cinemas]] | [[Category:Cinemas]] | ||
[[Category:Vinetown]] | [[Category:Vinetown]] | ||
{| style="width:700px" align=center | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:center" | '''Available Statuses''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''safe'''|| For buildings with less than 15 zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-under attack-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''under attack'''|| For buildings with 15-50 zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-under siege-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''under siege'''|| For buildings with more than 50 standing zombies outside. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''ruined'''|| If any blocks of a building are ransacked or ruined, with no more than 10 zombies standing inside. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-in zombie hands-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''in zombie hands'''|| If all blocks of a building are ransacked or ruined, or the population of zombies inside the building is higher than the population of survivors. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''rebuilding'''|| If the survivors recently recaptured the building. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:160px" | [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="width:120px" | '''unknown'''|| If the building's status is unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 15:11, 30 October 2008
Shyar Cinema EHB with powered genny. |