The Burchell Arms Regulars/BurchBadges: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jesussante (talk | contribs) (added hector malo badge) |
Jesussante (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973291 Milo1228] | |06/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1973291 Milo1228] | ||
|- | |||
|06/12/2012 || [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1645045 billy gene] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:26, 21 June 2012
|