User:PsychoSick: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PsychoSick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PsychoSick (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}</center> | |}</center> | ||
{| cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" border="1" align="right" style="margin-left:0.5em" | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#b11110" align=center | <font color=#bbccbb>PsychoSick</font> | |||
|- | |||
!align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Psycho.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|- | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Joined:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | 2008-12-30 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character Details:''' | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1439612 PsychoSick] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Current Level:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | 34 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Character Class:''' | |||
| [[Scientist]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Favorite Equipment:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | [[Useful Items#NecroTech Revivification Syringe|Syringe]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Favorite Weapon:''' | |||
| [[Firearms#Shotgun|Shotgun]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Backup Weapon:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | [[Items#Fire Axe|Fire Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Current Status:''' | |||
| <font color="red">'''Active'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Location:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | [[Olsen Bank]] in [[Greentown]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kills:''' | |||
| unknown | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Revives:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | unknown | |||
|- | |||
| '''Deaths:''' | |||
| unknown | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | '''Group:''' | |||
| bgcolor="#eeeeee" align="left" | [[NecroWatch]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:55, 25 December 2009
|