The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE: | <!-- TEMPLATE: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15XX|| | |15XX||9/XX/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1562||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1567243<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Tom Selleck</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1561||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1578680<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bhill Cosby</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1560||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=737693<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">weeks</span>] || Malton Civil Defense Unit || Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1569||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1135085<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">jillbecca</span>] || none || lt chris | |||
|- | |||
|1568||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1974555<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Colknightfire</span>] || The Fortress || Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1567||9/1/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=656985<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rohndogg1</span>] || The Abandoned || Kane | |||
|- | |||
|1566||8/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PapaNixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1565||8/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1564||8/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784244<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yuki 0nna</span>] || Cobra || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1563||8/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=844884<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lodi Redwing</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1562||8/31/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1055040<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Band Styx</span>] || McCloud's Pub || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1561||8/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=656985<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rohndogg1</span>] || The Abandoned || Kane | |||
|- | |||
|1560||8/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499980<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patrick Panic</span>] || L'Anus Enflammes || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1559||8/30/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PossumFlash</span>] || Knights Templar || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1558||8/29/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2065609<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Gargamel Prime</span>] || none || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1557||8/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2041691<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pvt Danser</span>] || Sixtus Saints || Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1556||8/28/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2074785<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Al3jandr04ever</span>] || none|| zo | |||
|- | |||
|1555||8/27/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1379320<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">The Hand of God</span>] || none || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1554||8/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232298<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MrChapel</span>] || Vengeance Unlimited || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1553||8/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1479440<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lawton Salisburry</span>] || none || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1552||8/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1327124<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MrLemonhead</span>] || Suburban Ed's Peasant Militia || Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1551||8/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1232319<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">KC Griffin</span>] || Vengeance Unlimited || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1550||8/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1479440<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lawton Salisburry</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1549||8/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2016711<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lightning Farron</span>] || Fallen Saints || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1548||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=656985<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rohndogg1</span>] || The Abandoned || Kane | |||
|- | |||
|1547||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479 <span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1546||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1062824<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">ImperialScout</span>] || Imperial Stormtrooper Academy || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1545||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1707506<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Zed4now</span>] || Dual Nature || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1544||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SRSA Jethro Gibbs</span>] || NCIS || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1543||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518036<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Weezy F Fabian</span>] || Knights Templar || Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1542||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054338<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ciscokitty</span>] || Illuminati || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1541||8/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">a wet towel</span>] || ☮ || Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1540||8/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">a wet towel</span>] || ☮ || Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1539||8/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1249297<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jack Officer</span>] || Digital Dump || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1538||8/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036185<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Nopumpkin</span>] || none|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1537||8/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1042737<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Laralou</span>] || None || Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1536||8/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=824571<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duck J</span>] || Illuminati || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1535||8/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1431838<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SRSA Jethro Gibbs</span>] || NCIS || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1534||8/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2059431<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">cimicione</span>] || none|| vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1533||8/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1961277<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">William Knox</span>] || Killed Poet's Society|| Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1532||8/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054338<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ciscokitty</span>] || Illuminati || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1531||8/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1530||8/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Yisselda Icebytch</span>] || Knights Templar|| Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1529||8/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=824571<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duck J</span>] || Illuminati || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1528||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=112780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">PapaNixon</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1527||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=755897<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Anti Necrosis Bot</span>] || Malton Forensics Unit|| Lt Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1526||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=824571<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Duck J</span>] || Illuminati || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1525||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1564806<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">MichaeI Jacks0n</span>] || Rotter's Relief = PKer's Relief || Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1524||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A wet towel</span>] || ☮ || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1523||8/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1965335<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Perry</span>] || none|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1522||8/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1578680<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bhill Cosby</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Eugene | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1521||8/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1696063<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Galinveldi</span>] || Dawi Zharr|| Ono | |1521||8/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1696063<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Galinveldi</span>] || Dawi Zharr|| Ono |
Revision as of 10:28, 14 September 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||