The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) (TOTAL DOMINATION) |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) (FoD KILLSTORM) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|16XX||9/X/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |16XX||9/X/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1673||9/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2042559<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Fistbump Jackson</span>] || The Malton Globetrotters || Greg | |||
|- | |||
|1672||9/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=306995<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">GLA89</span>] || none || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1671||9/24/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1300445<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">pfc sejda</span>] || Bowring Blackwatch|| Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1670||9/23/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1812830<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Greek Buck</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1669||9/23/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1251055<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dominus Tuus</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1668||9/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">A wet towel</span>] || ☮|| Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1667||9/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1812830<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Greek Buck</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Boots | |||
|- | |||
|1666||9/22/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983326<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sneaky Fox</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1665||9/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1961277<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">William Knox</span>] || Killed Poet's Society|| Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1664||9/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=254780<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Lonely Killer</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1663||9/21/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=127634<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Viridious</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1662||9/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1924170<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Armadillo Meat</span>] || none || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1661||9/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1961277<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">William Knox</span>] || Killed Poet's Society || Crow | |||
|- | |||
|1660||9/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2057825<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Bould Rake</span>] || none|| Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1659||9/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=93184<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Mark Whalberg</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Photo | |||
|- | |||
|1658||9/20/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=129245<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jarlaxle</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1657||9/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |||
|- | |||
|1656||9/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=858809<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NastyRash</span>] || none || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1655||9/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1204337<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Budzo</span>] || BFC || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1654||9/19/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971222<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jackhammer yo' Mamma</span>] || The Malton Globetrotter || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1653||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061397<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">G2uibJ</span>] || none|| Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1652||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2077518<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">JeremiahMagnus</span>] || None || Ono | |||
|- | |||
|1651||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1900030<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Pantscaptain</span>] || The Malton Globetrotters || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1650||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1841958<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xanisismyloveslave</span>] || none || Eugene | |||
|- | |||
|1649||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1924170<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Armadillo Meat</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1648||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892370<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Red Marx</span>] || The Fashion Police|| BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1647||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1307152<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">tassajaramonk</span>] || Squadron1111 || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1646||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1971222<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Jackhammer yo' Mamma</span>] || The Malton Globetrotter || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1645||9/18/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983326<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sneaky Fox</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1644||9/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2065578<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor Trotter</span>] || The Dead || Jethro | |||
|- | |||
|1643||9/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1812830<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Greek Buck</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1642||9/17/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1080479<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Dhavid Grohl</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1641||9/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1739054<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">swordsmith4</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| photo | |||
|- | |||
|1640||9/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=123866<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">RFKzombiekiller</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Lt. Chris | |||
|- | |||
|1639||9/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=114469<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">headlessagnew</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| JR | |||
|- | |||
|1638||9/16/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=126461<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Daniel Schreiber</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Crow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1637||9/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983326<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sneaky Fox</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Boots | |1637||9/15/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=983326<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Sneaky Fox</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore|| Boots |
Revision as of 04:45, 25 September 2012
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||