The Flowers of Decay/Archive/Kills1501-2000: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
RadicalWhig (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|17XX||10/X/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | |17XX||10/X/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=#<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">NAME</span>] || GROUP || KILLER | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
|1776||10/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1106052<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Christopher Whalken</span>] || Team Zombie Hardcore || JR | |||
|- | |||
|1775||10/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1976614<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">a wet towel</span>] || none || BWD | |||
|- | |||
|1774||10/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784512<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Patty B Quik</span>] || Squadron1111 || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1773||10/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2007644<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Vulture Eye</span>] || Squadron1111|| Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1772||10/14/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1676675<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Rick Fury</span>] || Squadron1111 || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1771||10/13/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1392673<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Doctor Herbert Westt</span>] || none || Zo | |||
|- | |||
|1770||10/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018609<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">daveylane</span>] || OcUK || Vapor | |||
|- | |||
|1769||10/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1416505<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">xuanwu</span>] || Squadron1111|| Odor | |||
|- | |||
|1768||10/12/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1143232<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">Ostr4kon</span>] || Flowers of Decay rejects|| Jethro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1767||10/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1687049<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SK100</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig | |1767||10/11/2012|| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1687049<span style="color: #000000; text-decoration:underline">SK100</span>] || Squadron1111 || Whig |
Revision as of 06:44, 27 October 2012
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||