CORAM/VGAs: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Known VonGoldawesomes== | ==Known VonGoldawesomes== | ||
{| width="80%" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! width="25%"|Zerg Name | |||
! width="15%"|Join Date | |||
! width="60%" class="unsortable"|Comments, Kills etc. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1755677 Amber VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-06-21 19:35:38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784537 Anti VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-25 16:43:52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1734701 Asso VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-05-03 06:34:42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1786408 AssoVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-29 18:02:46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1786763 Bacon VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-30 05:36:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1745490 BadBoyVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-05-29 06:54:37 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1758661 Bon VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-06-29 00:40:45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1743861 CrassoVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-05-25 05:49:39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1848568 Dank VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-05 16:07:53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1837667 Doctor VonGoldawsome] | |||
|2010-12-10 02:15:16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1784780 Funky VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-26 04:24:33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1776895 Goldy VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-10 01:47:31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1824684 GrampiVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-11-12 05:17:17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1759524 GrampyVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-07-01 01:56:50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1758874 MightyVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-06-29 15:30:38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1795124 Mr VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-09-16 16:54:09 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1850022 NosadaVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-09 16:07:35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1850024 PandVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-09 16:10:19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1756850 P K R VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-06-24 15:43:26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1783412 Porky VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-23 05:40:58 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1807954 Sally VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-10-08 17:24:37 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1850023 SassoVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-09 16:08:48 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1850639 SASS0VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-11 09:41:31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1786759 Spany VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-08-30 05:27:41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1745657 Trashy VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-05-29 18:40:21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1758663 Vampy VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-06-29 00:42:15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1726179 VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-04-12 18:50:12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1792276 VonGoldawesome Spoo] | |||
|2010-09-11 01:24:12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1848567 Wanky VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2011-01-05 16:05:28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1745656 ZergerVonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-05-29 18:39:45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1845269 2011VonGoldawesome] | |||
|2010-12-27 00:26:56 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
'''Total''': 31 | |||
==Non-VGA Zergs== | ==Non-VGA Zergs== |
Revision as of 19:36, 11 January 2011
CORAM | TALK | ALLIES | ADD ONS | OTHER STUFF | ADVERTISE | LOGS |
Last updated: 11-01-2011
Known VonGoldawesomes
Zerg Name | Join Date | Comments, Kills etc. |
---|---|---|
Amber VonGoldawesome | 2010-06-21 19:35:38 | |
Anti VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-25 16:43:52 | |
Asso VonGoldawesome | 2010-05-03 06:34:42 | |
AssoVonGoldawesome | 2010-08-29 18:02:46 | |
Bacon VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-30 05:36:26 | |
BadBoyVonGoldawesome | 2010-05-29 06:54:37 | |
Bon VonGoldawesome | 2010-06-29 00:40:45 | |
CrassoVonGoldawesome | 2010-05-25 05:49:39 | |
Dank VonGoldawesome | 2011-01-05 16:07:53 | |
Doctor VonGoldawsome | 2010-12-10 02:15:16 | |
Funky VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-26 04:24:33 | |
Goldy VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-10 01:47:31 | |
GrampiVonGoldawesome | 2010-11-12 05:17:17 | |
GrampyVonGoldawesome | 2010-07-01 01:56:50 | |
MightyVonGoldawesome | 2010-06-29 15:30:38 | |
Mr VonGoldawesome | 2010-09-16 16:54:09 | |
NosadaVonGoldawesome | 2011-01-09 16:07:35 | |
PandVonGoldawesome | 2011-01-09 16:10:19 | |
P K R VonGoldawesome | 2010-06-24 15:43:26 | |
Porky VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-23 05:40:58 | |
Sally VonGoldawesome | 2010-10-08 17:24:37 | |
SassoVonGoldawesome | 2011-01-09 16:08:48 | |
SASS0VonGoldawesome | 2011-01-11 09:41:31 | |
Spany VonGoldawesome | 2010-08-30 05:27:41 | |
Trashy VonGoldawesome | 2010-05-29 18:40:21 | |
Vampy VonGoldawesome | 2010-06-29 00:42:15 | |
VonGoldawesome | 2010-04-12 18:50:12 | |
VonGoldawesome Spoo | 2010-09-11 01:24:12 | |
Wanky VonGoldawesome | 2011-01-05 16:05:28 | |
ZergerVonGoldawesome | 2010-05-29 18:39:45 | |
2011VonGoldawesome | 2010-12-27 00:26:56 |
Total: 31
Non-VGA Zergs
- Foxtrot Kilo 306
- Many other Foxtrot Kilo accounts can be found here
- Wingless Wingnut