Template:DSRDproducts: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|cellpadding="5" style="background:black" | {|cellpadding="5" style="background:black" | ||
|- align="center" style="background:white" | |- align="center" style="background:white" | ||
|[[Image:dsrd.png|100px|Dr. Schwan’s Research and Development Team]] | |[[Image:pklist.png|200px|The Whittenside Database of Behavioral Anomolies]] | ||
|colspan="2"|[[Image:dsrd.png|100px|Dr. Schwan’s Research and Development Team]] | |||
|[[Image:rotterslist.jpg|200px|The Whittenside Rotters Database]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:white" | |||
|[[Dr. schwan’s Research and Development Team/PK database|The Whittenside Database of Behavioral Anomalies]] | |||
|colspan="2"|[[Dr. schwan’s Research and Development Team|Dr. Schwan’s Research and Development Team]] | |||
|[[Dr. schwan's Research and Development Team/Whittenside Rotters|The Whittenside Rotters Database]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:white" | |||
|[[Image:A.s.egraphic.png|100px|Dr. Schwan's Essentials Product Line]] | |[[Image:A.s.egraphic.png|100px|Dr. Schwan's Essentials Product Line]] | ||
|[[Image:Dsculinary.png|100px|Dr. Schwan's Culinary Product Line]] | |[[Image:Dsculinary.png|100px|Dr. Schwan's Culinary Product Line]] | ||
Line 7: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Image:Dsnovelty.png|100px|The Doc's Novelties Product Line]] | |[[Image:Dsnovelty.png|100px|The Doc's Novelties Product Line]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background:white" | |- align="center" style="background:white" | ||
|[[Dr. Schwan’s Essentials|Dr. Schwan's Essentials Product Line]] | |[[Dr. Schwan’s Essentials|Dr. Schwan's Essentials Product Line]] | ||
|[[Dr. Schwan's Culinary|Dr. Schwan's Culinary Product Line]] | |[[Dr. Schwan's Culinary|Dr. Schwan's Culinary Product Line]] |