User:Dr Frank/Dr Frankfurt: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The Second (talk | contribs) |
The Second (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Character Templates == | == Character Templates == | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Doctor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Scientist}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ReviveCount|User=Dr Frankfurt|Number=37}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Weapon of Choice|his/her=his|weapon=syringe}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Morse}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Malton Coat of Arms}} | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == |
Revision as of 07:28, 1 September 2009
Information
Name: Dr Frankfurt |
Joined: 28 May 2007 |
ID: 879845 |
Class: Doctor, Scientist |
Hometown: Earletown |
Current location: Dulston |
Group: (None) |
Favourite item: Revivification syringes |
Favourite weapon: Pistols |
One-liner: 'none yet' |
History
Character Templates
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Notes
To be finished later.
Please do not edit! The author is thankful for your co-operation. For comments or complaints refer to this page's talkpage.