User:EvelynEmrys/test: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EvelynEmrys (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background:# | {| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em; width:50%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#787288" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/Eve|Profile]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Eve|Profile]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/Contact|Contact]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#787288" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Contact|Contact]] | ||
|[[EGU|Group]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5" |[[EGU|Group]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/Guestbook|Guestbook]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#787288" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Guestbook|Guestbook]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/Friends|Allies]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#a9a5b5" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Friends|Allies]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/Foes|Enemies]] | |style="text-align:center; background:#787288" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Foes|Enemies]] | ||
|[[ | |} | ||
|[ | {| align="center" style="background:#0a0123; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Basics''' | ||
| | | rowspan="13" align="right"| [[File:Evelynfull.jpg]] | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys | |- | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | | style="background:#1e123d"| '''Name''': Evelyn Emrys | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | |- | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | |'''Age''': mid 20s | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | |- | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | | style="background:#1e123d"| '''Class''': Military | ||
|[[user:EvelynEmrys/ | |- | ||
|'''Joined''': 2014-06-10 22:19:16 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"|'''Profile''': [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2178781 Link] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" bgcolor="#433d54"| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d"|''Hair color'': Brown | |||
|- | |||
|''Eye Color'': Green | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d" |''Height'': 5 ft 10 in | |||
|- | |||
| ''Weight'': average, slight muscle mass | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#1e123d" |''Wearing'': a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, <br>a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, <br>a white coat and a pair of dark red boots | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#cc3366; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clover|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovercall|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Clovergroup|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverGB|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff9966" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFriends|Allies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#ff6633" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/CloverFoes|Foes]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ff6699"|Header boxes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|This is the profile text | |This is the profile text | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ff3366"| Use for alternating color | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="background:#652424; color:white; border:1px; {{border-radius|2em}} padding: 2em;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080" |[[user:EvelynEmrys|Home]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/Mary|Profile]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryCall|Contact]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryGroup|Group]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryGB|Guestbook]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#c94e4e" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryFriends|Allies]] | |||
|style="text-align:center; background:#f28080" |[[user:EvelynEmrys/MaryFoes|Enemies]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ae1313"| Header boxes | |||
|- | |||
|This is the profile text | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#942a2a"| Use for alternating color | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 9 December 2015
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Allies | Enemies |
Basics | |
Name: Evelyn Emrys | |
Age: mid 20s | |
Class: Military | |
Joined: 2014-06-10 22:19:16 | |
Profile: Link | |
Description | |
Hair color: Brown | |
Eye Color: Green | |
Height: 5 ft 10 in | |
Weight: average, slight muscle mass | |
Wearing: a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, a white coat and a pair of dark red boots |
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Allies | Foes |
Header boxes | ||||||
This is the profile text | ||||||
Use for alternating color |
Home | Profile | Contact | Group | Guestbook | Allies | Enemies |
Header boxes | ||||||
This is the profile text | ||||||
Use for alternating color |
Basics | ||||
Name: Evelyn Emrys | ||||
Age: mid 20s | ||||
Class: Military | ||||
Joined: 2014-06-10 22:19:16 | ||||
Profile: Link | ||||
Group: Edmund General United | ||||
Description | ||||
Hair color: Brown | ||||
Eye Color: Green | ||||
Height: 5 ft 10 in | ||||
Weight: average, slight muscle mass | ||||
Wearing: a blood-flecked pair of safety goggles, a blood-smeared crucifix necklace, a purple dress, a white coat and a pair of dark red boots | ||||
Skills: | ||||
| ||||
Contact | ||||
| ||||
|