User:Hashk/Sophie Ames: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Female<sup>[1]</sup> | |Female<sup>[1]</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''ID:''' | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1422697 Urban Dead | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1422697 Urban Dead profile] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Location''' | |'''Status:''' | ||
|Alive | |||
|- | |||
|'''Location:''' | |||
|[[Kempsterbank]] or thereabouts | |[[Kempsterbank]] or thereabouts | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:36, 3 January 2009
This is the character page of Sophie Ames.
Summary
Race: | Human |
Class: | Scientist, Doctor |
Gender: | Female[1] |
ID: | Urban Dead profile |
Status: | Alive |
Location: | Kempsterbank or thereabouts |
Miscellaneous Junk
Doctor | |
This user is a Doctor and is probably off healing someone. |
Axe Crazy | |
This user has an axe. Do not cross them. |
Notes
1. This is a female character played by a straight male user; please feel free to hit on her, but don't get your hopes up about hitting on me. Not that there would be anything wrong with that, mind, but you'd be wasting your time. Unless you're female and hot of course.