User:Jim Extreme/DHPDtest2: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jim Extreme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jim Extreme (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- PAGE HEADER | <!-- BEGIN PAGE HEADER--> | ||
{| style="background: | {| style="background:#4682B4; width:100%; height:130px" border="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- valign="bottom" | |- valign="bottom" | ||
|style="color:white; width:200px"|'''Badge Image''' | |style="color:white; width:200px"|'''Badge Image''' | ||
|style="color:white"|'''Dunell Hills Police Department Logo''' | |style="color:white"|'''Dunell Hills Police Department Logo''' | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:#FAF0E6; width:100%; height:18px" | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:#003366; width:100%; height:18px" | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- PAGE HEADER | <!-- END PAGE HEADER --> | ||
<!-- BEGIN GROUP BOX --> | |||
{| style="border: 2px solid darkslategray; border-spacing: 0; float: right; font-size: 90%; margin: 0.25em 0.5em; width:280" | |||
|colspan=2 style="background: darkslategray; color: gainsboro; font-size: 110%; text-align: center"|'''Dunell Hills Police Department''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; background: gainsboro;" colspan="2"|[[Image:dhpd3d.jpg|275px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Abbreviation:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|DHPD | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Group Numbers:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|50+ | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Leadership:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|[[User:Cisisero|Cisisero]] | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Goals:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|To protect and serve in North-West Malton why isn't this thing word wrapping | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Recruitment Policy:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Recruitment Link! | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"|'''Contact:''' | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Forum Link! | |||
|- style="background: gainsboro;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 12em; vertical-align:top"| | |||
|style="padding-left: 1ex"|Talk Link! | |||
|} | |||
<!-- END GROUP BOX --> |
Revision as of 11:42, 14 August 2008
Badge Image | Dunell Hills Police Department Logo |
Dunell Hills Police Department | |
Abbreviation: | DHPD |
Group Numbers: | 50+ |
Leadership: | Cisisero |
Goals: | To protect and serve in North-West Malton why isn't this thing word wrapping |
Recruitment Policy: | Recruitment Link! |
Contact: | Forum Link! |
Talk Link! |