User:Rorybob/sandpizzle: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Center aligned images.) |
(i dont know if you are going to use this, but i intent to use it on that item location table :)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>sandpizzle ma nizzle. Start at 1px and 8px per square. For the BIC, so ''any'' peoples can edit.</noinclude> | <noinclude>sandpizzle ma nizzle. Start at 1px and 8px per square. For the BIC, so ''any'' peoples can edit.</noinclude> | ||
{| style="width: | {| style="width:600px; font-size:11px; border-collapse: collapse; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- style="background:Beige; font-size: | |- style="background-color: Beige; font-size: 10px;" | ||
! style="padding: 3px 16px;" | Status | |||
! style="padding: 3px 16px; width: 20%" | Status Code | |||
! style="padding: 3px 16px;" | Description of Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-safe-small.jpg]] | ||
| | safe | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''safe''' | ||
| | Building is barricaded with no more than 3 zombies outside | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | Building is barricaded with no more than 3 zombies outside | ||
|- style="background: | |||
| style=" | |- style="background-color: Lavender" | ||
| | under attack | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" |[[Image:mall-under_attack-small.jpg]] | ||
| | Building has 4-20 zombies attacking, but survivors are maintaining control | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''under attack''' | ||
| style="padding: 3px 16px;" | Building has 4-20 zombies attacking, but survivors are maintaining control | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-under_siege-small.jpg]] | ||
| | under seige | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''under seige''' | ||
| | More than 20 zombies attacking | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | More than 20 zombies attacking | ||
|- style="background: | |||
| style=" | |- style="background-color: Lavender" | ||
| | ruined | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-ruined-small.jpg]] | ||
| | Ransacked or Ruined with 3 or fewer zombies in or out of the building | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''ruined''' | ||
| style="padding: 3px 16px;" | Ransacked or Ruined with 3 or fewer zombies in or out of the building | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-in_zombie_hands-small.jpg]] | ||
| |in zombie hands | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''in zombie hands''' | ||
| |Ransacked or Ruined with more than 3 zombies inside with no survivors | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" |Ransacked or Ruined with more than 3 zombies inside with no survivors | ||
|- style="background: | |||
| style=" | |- style="background-color: Lavender" | ||
| | rebuilding | | style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-rebuilding-small.jpg]] | ||
| | If survivors recently recaptured the building | | style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''rebuilding''' | ||
| style="padding: 3px 16px;" | If survivors recently recaptured the building | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 3px 16px;" | [[Image:mall-unknown-small.jpg]] | |||
| style="padding: 3px 16px; text-align:center;" | '''unknown''' | |||
| style="padding: 3px 16px;" | If the building's status is unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:41, 23 July 2009
sandpizzle ma nizzle. Start at 1px and 8px per square. For the BIC, so any peoples can edit.