User:The Rooster/Navigation: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The Rooster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
The Rooster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style=" | {{User:The Rooster/Navigation|SL=#DEF|SR=#00F}} | ||
| | {| style="background:#DEF; border:solid 3px #00F; min-height:25em" | ||
| style=" | | | ||
{| style="margin:1em auto 0; background:inherit" | |||
|{{SandpitRev}} | |||
|} | |||
| style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="background:#EFF; margin:1em" | ||
| | ! style="background:#99F" | Sandpit !! style="background:#99F" | Contents | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/1|Sandpit 1]] || Standard DangerMap Output Test (Good) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/2|Sandpit 2]] || Collected Danger Report Musings (Hmmm) | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/3|Sandpit 3]] || Mini Danger Report Template (Handy) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/4|Sandpit 4]] || MediaWiki:Common.css (Submitted) | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/5|Sandpit 5]] || Notepad (Things to do, things to delete) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/6|Sandpit 6]] || Font Oddities (Solved, mostly) | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/7|Sandpit 7]] || Wiki Overhual List (Do really use this) | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/8|Sandpit 8]] || New SuburbGroups (3rd time and I cracked it) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/9|Sandpit 9]] || Do Not Delete Header (Rethink) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:The Rooster/Sandpit/10|Sandpit 10]] || Test of New SuburbGroups (Awesome) | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:16, 6 August 2009
Template loop detected: User:The Rooster/Navigation
|
|