User:Wasted wallaby: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"| This user or group supports the use of Kitties for extreme cuteness and lovability. | |align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"| This user or group supports the use of Kitties for extreme cuteness and lovability. | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |||
{|style="border: solid #03F 2px; text-align: center; width: 400px" | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Image:Mpd.png|60px]]||style="background-color: #03F; color: white; font-size: 85%; width: 100%"|'''Report PKers!''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=center style="font-size: xx-small"|Don't let them get away with murder! Register them on the [http://www.ud-malton.info/Rogues_Gallery Rogues Gallery.] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:00, 30 October 2009
the wallaby indeed
|