User:Zombie Lord/sandbox1: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zombie Lord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Infrastructure Wrecked | | Infrastructure Wrecked | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
|} | |||
{| style="background:PapayaWhip; border:solid 2px Moccasin; border-spacing:7px" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold" | |||
| Cell Icon || Level || EMR Rating | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power1.png]] | |||
| lights are on across the suburb | |||
| A | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power2.png]] | |||
| a lot of buildings with lights on | |||
| B | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power3.png]] | |||
| several buildings with power | |||
| C | |||
|- | |||
| [[image:power4.png]] | |||
| no lights on down there | |||
| D-F | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:17, 20 February 2011
Cell | Level | EMR Rating |
Infrastructure Intact | *** | |
Minor Structural Damage | **- | |
Heavy Structural Damage | *-- | |
Infrastructure Wrecked | --- |
Cell Icon | Level | EMR Rating |
File:Power1.png | lights are on across the suburb | A |
File:Power2.png | a lot of buildings with lights on | B |
File:Power3.png | several buildings with power | C |
no lights on down there | D-F |