Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
m (→Squad Members) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Comment | |Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dr Sy N Tist | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1234180 1234180] | ||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |'''Squad Leader''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Sanpedro|sanpedro]] | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
| | |Pete | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Doidle | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=186793 186793] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |gym rat | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=824486 824486] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Character of | |Character of gym9rat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Joshua Grey | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=284045 284045] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JuQu | |JuQu | ||
Line 97: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Last Call | |Last Call | ||
Line 110: | Line 98: | ||
|Character of LC | |Character of LC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Londonbrig0 | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765832 765832] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lt Potter | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=408791 408791] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Officer Smith(?) | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|psyborg | |psyborg | ||
Line 140: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SonicHiro | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1415290 1415290] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Vinnie Morris | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1398914 1398914] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xanarack | |Xanarack | ||
Line 309: | Line 291: | ||
|Pocari Sweat | |Pocari Sweat | ||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1255245 1255245] | |[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1255245 1255245] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Recruit Class 4=== | |||
*Omega's 4th recruit class is by far the largest of them all, and at the moment there are still more to come. So far, those who graduated, unlike the previous classes, have spread out and moved on to various different squads. Although led by Dr Sy N Tist, it was previously led by FaMzNeSS. More information to be added once all members have graduated. | |||
{| style="width:80%; font-family: verdana; font-size:90%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#bbbbbb" align="center" | |||
|style="width:12em"|Name | |||
|style="width:08em"|Profile | |||
|style="width:14em"|Role | |||
|style="width:14em"|Nickname | |||
|Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Dr Sy N Tist | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1234180 1234180] | |||
|'''Squad Leader''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sanpedro|sanpedro]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=367647 367647] | |||
|'''2IC''' | |||
|Pete | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Woo | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1375237 1375237] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Character of chrisco | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:FaMzNeSS|FaMzNeSS]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1107989 1107989] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|grimgin | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1197132 1197132] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kulko | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1393096 1393096] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Logan Scott | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1358663 1358663] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OfficerKalashnikov47 | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1385602 1385602] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|psyborg | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1348630 1348630] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Surfcop|Surfcop]] | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=450549 450549] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Autarch | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1109032 1109032] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Will helm | |||
|[http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1137023 1137023] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:38, 5 December 2008
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 1
Recruit Class 2
Recruit Class 3
Recruit Class 4
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|