Dunell Hills Police Department/Omega Squad: Difference between revisions
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=444612 444612] | ||
|'''2IC''' | |'''2IC''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11Dr Freeman11 | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1492624 1492624] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
|Tsukkgin | |Tsukkgin | ||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1464179 1464179] | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1464179 1464179] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vladimir Kazakov | |||
|[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1468454 1468454] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 05:14, 9 April 2009
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squad Members
AlumniRecruit Class 1
Recruit Class 2
Recruit Class 3
Recruit Class 4
Recruit Class 5
Mission HistoryField Reports
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|