User:N0RDAK: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{BLF}} | | {{BLF}} | ||
| {{BIC}} | | {{BIC}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagbox|indigo|Secretary.jpg|APH FOR MAMA '10| '''Because every horde needs a hot secretary'''.}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:34, 2 April 2010
Jadkor
Name | Group | Other |
---|---|---|
Kylestyles Lovechild | Ridleybank Resistance Front | Uncle of the Department of Homeland Security, Lovechild of KyleStyle |
Jadkor | Militant Order of Barhah | 10k Society, MOB Locator |
N0RDAK | Minions of the Apocalypse | |
Uncle Leeroy | Batshit Insane | Scout, Death Cultist |
Dr Manson | The Know Nothings |
|
| |||||||
|
| ||||||
|
| ||||||
|
|