User:ExternalMilitaryReportBot/UpdateReport: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
(Bot Edit. Last update has been recorded.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Last processed reports on | Last processed reports on 10:06, 11 June 2010 (BST). | ||
Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | Note the bot does not update suburb pages. | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ! Suburb || EMR Summary || EMR Log || Suburb Danger Page || Strategic Building One || Strategic Building Two || Horde Building | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Penny Heights]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Penny Heights]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Houldenbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Houldenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Houldenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Houldenbank]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Hosken Building (Houldenbank)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Foulkes Village]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''dangerous'' | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Roftwood]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Roftwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Roftwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Roftwood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Hildebrand Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Herbert Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crowbank]]''' | |||
| [[EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | |||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Crowbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/Crowbank]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| [[User:DangerReport/The Spragge Building]]<br />Not Updated | |||
| Not reported | |||
| Currently Unsupported | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Dakerstown]]''' | | '''[[Dakerstown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: Dakerstown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | | [[EMRP: Dakerstown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: Dakerstown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | | [[Talk:EMRP: Dakerstown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/Dakerstown]]<br />'''Change | | [[User:DangerReport/Dakerstown]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''very dangerous'' | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/The Pask Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Brooksville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Brooksville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Brooksville]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/The Foreman Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Chancelwood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Chancelwood]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood)]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Galbraith Hills]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | |||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Foulkes Village]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | ||
| Not reported | |||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Gatcombeton]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''safe'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Ridleybank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Ridleybank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Shearbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shearbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Stickling Mall]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Rhodenbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Wallbutton Building]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Miltown]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Miltown]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Miltown]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Miltown]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The McCullock Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Shearbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Shearbank]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Shearbank]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/The | | [[User:DangerReport/The Nisbet Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Mornington]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Mornington]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Mornington]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Mornington]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Crooketon]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Crooketon]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Crooketon]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''very dangerous'' | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Roywood]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Roywood]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Roywood]]<br />'''Change Unrequired, Level at ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''safe'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Pennville]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Summary Changed''' | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Pennville]]<br />'''Report Logged''' | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Pennville]]<br />'''Change Required, Updated to ''moderately dangerous'' | ||
| | | [[User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn]]<br />'''Updated Status to ''ruined'' | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Randallbank]]''' | ||
| [[EMRP: | | [[EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />Not Changed | ||
| [[Talk:EMRP: | | [[Talk:EMRP: Randallbank]]<br />Not Logged | ||
| [[User:DangerReport/ | | [[User:DangerReport/Randallbank]]<br />Not Updated | ||
| | | Not reported | ||
| Not reported | | Not reported | ||
| Currently Unsupported | | Currently Unsupported | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:06, 11 June 2010
Last processed reports on 10:06, 11 June 2010 (BST).
Note the bot does not update suburb pages.
Suburb | EMR Summary | EMR Log | Suburb Danger Page | Strategic Building One | Strategic Building Two | Horde Building |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penny Heights | EMRP: Penny Heights Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Penny Heights Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Penny Heights Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/Joachim Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Houldenbank | EMRP: Houldenbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Houldenbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Houldenbank Change Required, Updated to dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Hosken Building (Houldenbank) Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Foulkes Village | EMRP: Foulkes Village Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village Change Required, Updated to dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Roftwood | EMRP: Roftwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Roftwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Roftwood Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Hildebrand Mall Updated Status to safe |
User:DangerReport/The Herbert Building Updated Status to ruined |
Currently Unsupported |
Crowbank | EMRP: Crowbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Crowbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Crowbank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Spragge Building Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Dakerstown | EMRP: Dakerstown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Dakerstown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Dakerstown Change Required, Updated to very dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Pask Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Brooksville | EMRP: Brooksville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Brooksville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Brooksville Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/The Foreman Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Chancelwood | EMRP: Chancelwood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Chancelwood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Chancelwood Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Haslock Building (Chancelwood) Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Galbraith Hills | EMRP: Galbraith Hills Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Galbraith Hills Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Galbraith Hills Change Required, Updated to safe |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Foulkes Village | EMRP: Foulkes Village Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Foulkes Village Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Foulkes Village Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Gatcombeton | EMRP: Gatcombeton Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Gatcombeton Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Gatcombeton Change Unrequired, Level at safe |
User:DangerReport/Calvert Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Ridleybank | EMRP: Ridleybank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Ridleybank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Ridleybank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Blackmore Building Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Shearbank | EMRP: Shearbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shearbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shearbank Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Stickling Mall Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Rhodenbank | EMRP: Rhodenbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Rhodenbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Rhodenbank Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The Wallbutton Building Not Updated |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Miltown | EMRP: Miltown Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Miltown Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Miltown Not Updated |
User:DangerReport/The McCullock Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Shearbank | EMRP: Shearbank Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Shearbank Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Shearbank Change Unrequired, Level at dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Nisbet Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Mornington | EMRP: Mornington Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Mornington Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Mornington Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Crooketon | EMRP: Crooketon Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Crooketon Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Crooketon Change Required, Updated to very dangerous |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Roywood | EMRP: Roywood Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Roywood Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Roywood Change Unrequired, Level at moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/The Gilesi Building Updated Status to safe |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Pennville | EMRP: Pennville Summary Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Pennville Report Logged |
User:DangerReport/Pennville Change Required, Updated to moderately dangerous |
User:DangerReport/Fort Perryn Updated Status to ruined |
Not reported | Currently Unsupported |
Randallbank | EMRP: Randallbank Not Changed |
Talk:EMRP: Randallbank Not Logged |
User:DangerReport/Randallbank Not Updated |
Not reported | Not reported | Currently Unsupported |