User:Axe Hack/Axe Hack: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→History: 'cause i don't quite like how i wrote this backstory) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;">'''INACTIVE'''</span> | |style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;">'''INACTIVE'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#A9A9A9; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:black;"> | |style="background:#A9A9A9"|<span style="color:black;">Last Seen</span> | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|<span style="color:black;"> | |style="background:#C0C0C0"|<span style="color:black;">Somewhere in the Southeast</span> | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A9A9A9; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;"|<span style="color:black;">Theme Song</span> | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;"|[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GYSYy3cnBII <span style="color:black;">Three Minutes Clapping</span>] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 18 May 2012
|