Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council'''''</span> | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Grand Council'''''</span> | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2259099|2=Archie Wright}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502402|2=Ozmandius Prather}} | |||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} (Appointed December 31st 2021) | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} (Appointed December 31st 2021) | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">''''' | <span style="color: #121D2B; padding-left: 0.5ex; font-size: 125%">'''''Council Emeritus'''''</span> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698515|2=a pit bull}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698515|2=a pit bull}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=549669|2=Big JD}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=534214|2=BJ Wiley}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=160343|2=Echoess}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1054313|2=Finny McGee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=987551|2=GoingMad}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1018070|2=Jimbo3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1609798|2=mcnuckles}} (Senior Drill Instructor) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=OmishWarrior}} | |{{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=723489|2=OmishWarrior}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=579628|2=Silkentresses}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1357982|2=Stan The Chopper}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1273681|2=THarley09}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{elc|1=http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2198079|2=Varis Nailo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 80: | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Knights Templar]] | [[Category:Knights Templar]] |
Revision as of 14:45, 1 April 2022
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |
Members | ||||||||||||||||||
Grand Council
Council Emeritus
Paladins |