Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Sep 24, 2014 | | Sep 24, 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502402|2=Ozmandius Prather}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1502402|2=Ozmandius Prather}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Aug 13, 2018 | | Aug 13, 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892297|2=bluedude588}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1892297|2=bluedude588}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1423839|2=Chiharu Matsuda}}[[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1423839|2=Chiharu Matsuda}}[[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2352475|2=danny nt}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343800|2=Duncan Thaw}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1343800|2=Duncan Thaw}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1767918|2=Freeshad}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1064508|2=Gakul}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1653790|2=Grazioli}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1989606|2=Jericho Draugr}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2321624|2=Jomos}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2321624|2=Jomos}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1129510|2=Jonathan Kynde }} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1129510|2=Jonathan Kynde }} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854|2=Joseph Bale}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1268854|2=Joseph Bale}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=835247|2=metamorphius}} | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id= | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1582233|2=scarbrand}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 451: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518091 Max Hoffmann] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518091 Max Hoffmann] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226 Metal Lica] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1247226 Metal Lica] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=817828 Michael Wittman] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=817828 Michael Wittman] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2082284 MinisculeCatastrophe] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2082284 MinisculeCatastrophe] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2239016 mjr11b ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013 MLshoot] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013 MLshoot] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700638 Morn Greycastle] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 507: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765811 Phillip Thunderpants] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=765811 Phillip Thunderpants] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2309926 philouu] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1526019 Pierre Yves28] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1526019 Pierre Yves28] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1420216 Piotyr Rayleigh] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1420216 Piotyr Rayleigh] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770604 Poison Ivy] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=770604 Poison Ivy] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1367520 Popoteiro] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1367520 Popoteiro] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2142843 Powyel ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2142843 Powyel ] | ||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2331812 Prunesqualor ] | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2331812 Prunesqualor ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1819776 PunxsatownyPhil] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1819776 PunxsatownyPhil] | ||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2264053 Pure Fascism] | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2264053 Pure Fascism] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1664232 Pvt Vann] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1664232 Pvt Vann] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 573: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358541 simonyin] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533755 smitty rant] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533755 smitty rant] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478718 S N A F U ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478718 S N A F U ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1787692 Soldier Project 38] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1787692 Soldier Project 38] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2252861 SonyaB] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2252861 SonyaB] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018865 steelblade95] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018865 steelblade95] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410 Sterling Singer] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410 Sterling Singer] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=811572 Stikmunk] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=811572 Stikmunk] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=521306 Striker10] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=521306 Striker10] | ||
Line 622: | Line 629: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503883 Uat de Fac] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1503883 Uat de Fac] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698657 unknownanime] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=698657 unknownanime] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2357159 Unnamed Man] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 647: | Line 654: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518036 Weezy F Fabian] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518036 Weezy F Fabian] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=45936 Wes Reckless] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=45936 Wes Reckless] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358735 White Knight] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429444 whokilledme] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1429444 whokilledme] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1354810 Willy Whistler] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1354810 Willy Whistler] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709637 Wolf1777] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1709637 Wolf1777] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1501963 Wolfram Tungsten] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1501963 Wolfram Tungsten] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 677: | Line 684: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=221350 zanthia6] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=221350 zanthia6] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1953752 Zerkerw ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1953752 Zerkerw ] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2356240 Zillacola] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642047 Zoveh ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1642047 Zoveh ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:01, 3 November 2022
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |