Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2362385 CappaCabba] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003810 Captain Bludshot] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2003810 Captain Bludshot] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=937802 Capt DaBank] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=937802 Capt DaBank] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1400844 Carlos Enriques] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1400844 Carlos Enriques] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1797999 Carlos Von Matterhorn] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1797999 Carlos Von Matterhorn] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2147509 Cassiopeia Black] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2147509 Cassiopeia Black] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2360905 Ceasier] | | [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2360905 Ceasier] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1451311 Charles Knightly] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1451311 Charles Knightly] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1849672 chi3fl3af] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1849672 chi3fl3af] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1091239 chris1234128] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1091239 chris1234128] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877050 Chris Friend] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877050 Chris Friend] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=632939 Chris Time] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=632939 Chris Time] | ||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=279518 Chuck Webb] | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=279518 Chuck Webb] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1619986 Clairvaux1174] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1619986 Clairvaux1174] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2255582 Clockwork 26] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2255582 Clockwork 26] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=589081 Clopper ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=589081 Clopper ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=856994 comic strip] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=856994 comic strip] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2352284 Cool Guy 69] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2352284 Cool Guy 69] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518839 Copenstein] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=518839 Copenstein] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599768 Coralian] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1599768 Coralian] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2180669 Corsican] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2180669 Corsican] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1520867 Cpt Steve America] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1520867 Cpt Steve America] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1717637 Crisis Officer ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1717637 Crisis Officer ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2181525 Cronin55] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2181525 Cronin55] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2362387 H3x3d9] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800389 Havok Storm] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800389 Havok Storm] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1686957 Helpplease ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1686957 Helpplease ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432622 Henry Snider ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432622 Henry Snider ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2244237 homiealien123] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2244237 homiealien123] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2311330 hsrp] | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2311330 hsrp] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2149898 Hugo Marsan] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2149898 Hugo Marsan] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877323 Hypnosaka] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877323 Hypnosaka] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=646333 LadyTay08] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=646333 LadyTay08] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2378791 Lain Zero] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2110811 LCPL Baidya Baral] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2110811 LCPL Baidya Baral] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1311681 Leto Atreides II ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1311681 Leto Atreides II ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2308987 Lizzie Donner] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2308987 Lizzie Donner] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499887 llamajuice] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1499887 llamajuice] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2212566 llcoolj11] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2212566 llcoolj11] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1901087 Louis The Blind] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1901087 Louis The Blind] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945024 luizebas] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1945024 luizebas] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842693 Cuban George] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842693 Cuban George] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1934529 Cutter Ramirez] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1934529 Cutter Ramirez] | ||
| | |[https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2366104 Currecto] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 888: | Line 888: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1372148 mariobronx] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1372148 mariobronx] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1529188 Melpomenee] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1529188 Melpomenee] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2364908 Mila Braunbecker] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2155815 Miodrag Dragic] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2155815 Miodrag Dragic] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=103388 Mithril Bullet] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=103388 Mithril Bullet] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2084478 m0ngoos] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2084478 m0ngoos] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=995865 moose10] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=995865 moose10] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036499 MrHappySocks] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036499 MrHappySocks] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667821 Mr Kawamura] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667821 Mr Kawamura] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! |
Revision as of 19:17, 12 July 2024
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |