Knights Templar/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Apr 30, 2020 | | Apr 30, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=802955|2=Tarkenton}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| Dec 31, 2021 | | Dec 31, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1314656|2=Knut Staake}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1863013|2=Melikeshoot}} | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1702894|2=Nezhaulcoyotl II}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1702894|2=Nezhaulcoyotl II}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2061391|2=Patau Edwards}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1436347|2=PossumFlash}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=808055|2=Robert Shadow}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092|2=Roland Arkbury}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2112092|2=Roland Arkbury}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1276259|2=Ruu1}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1276259|2=Ruu1}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1582233|2=scarbrand}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351556|2=ScottN}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1351556|2=ScottN}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1601228|2=SerKassidy}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1356016|2=Sgt Helios}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358541|2=simonyin}} | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2358541|2=simonyin}} | ||
| {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | | {{elc|1=https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1442555|2=tacobender}} | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=861263|2=Travis Wells}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=482923|2=vidad12}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1438165|2=Wayson}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1518036|2=Weezy F Fabian}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | {{elc|1=http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1425036|2=Yisselda Icebytch}} [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 164: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2363413 Anya Solaris] | | [https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2363413 Anya Solaris] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1994475 armybrat1234 ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1994475 armybrat1234 ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1557660 Ash Gordon] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1557660 Ash Gordon] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=554075 Ashuram] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=554075 Ashuram] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=833243 Ash Williams963] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1115512 Ater Corem] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1115512 Ater Corem] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1352838 Azotherian] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1352838 Azotherian] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 182: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2232526 B0mpa] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2232526 B0mpa] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1521372 Barriott] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1521372 Barriott] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=724533 BassGuy] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=724533 BassGuy] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2245471 Batmannz] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2245471 Batmannz] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1540289 Bendi Bunyan] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2359939 Bernile Nienau] | | [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2359939 Bernile Nienau] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1513614 BigJohnson619] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1513614 BigJohnson619] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=616659 Bobby Bonita] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=616659 Bobby Bonita] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2241884 braychase98] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2241884 braychase98] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2076407 brazenhound] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490035 Buckshot Boondoggle] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1490035 Buckshot Boondoggle] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=410162 Bulletmagnet] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=410162 Bulletmagnet] | ||
Line 253: | Line 256: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2136930 Derp Gurpleton ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2136930 Derp Gurpleton ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2379466 Derthert] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447443 Devils Whiskey] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1447443 Devils Whiskey] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=923848 Dkfan87] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=923848 Dkfan87] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1439103 Doctor wilko] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1439103 Doctor wilko] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780220 DonkeyD] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=780220 DonkeyD] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1202125 DoomedBrow] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1202125 DoomedBrow] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984058 Dr Andrew Ender] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1984058 Dr Andrew Ender] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1562509 dragunak] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1562509 dragunak] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1647153 DrDumbass] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1647153 DrDumbass] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532 Dr Fabrini] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1712532 Dr Fabrini] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2236040 DrRasputin] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2236040 DrRasputin] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1419486 Dr Specter] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1419486 Dr Specter] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=907909 Dr Tank] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1765266 DubiousMC] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1765266 DubiousMC] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1485915 Dylan Grayson] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1485915 Dylan Grayson] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 282: | Line 285: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2265268 Elon Mooring] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2265268 Elon Mooring] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532478 Ephos] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1532478 Ephos] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2378534 Eyce] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 341: | Line 350: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1686957 Helpplease ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1686957 Helpplease ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432622 Henry Snider ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1432622 Henry Snider ] | ||
| [http:// | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2311330 hsrp] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2149898 Hugo Marsan] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2149898 Hugo Marsan] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877323 Hypnosaka] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=877323 Hypnosaka] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 427: | Line 436: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966411 Kuji Muji] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=966411 Kuji Muji] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1286847 Kyrtanne] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1286847 Kyrtanne] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 475: | Line 484: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2239016 mjr11b ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2239016 mjr11b ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1508281 Mmmm Tasty] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1454732 Monty Kensington ] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1720790 Monty Wellington] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700638 Morn Greycastle] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=700638 Morn Greycastle] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=255994 Murph Micmanus] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 561: | Line 564: | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1806153 Robert Chavez] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=505759 Robert Knight] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1554907 Robertwarhead] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2381459 Rostik] | |||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2119589 Rot Fox ] | | [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2119589 Rot Fox ] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 578: | Line 581: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695692 Sachi Armitage] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1695692 Sachi Armitage] | ||
| [https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2378825 Saint Ignatius] | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2329009 Sambews] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2329009 Sambews] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1339024 sarkley] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1339024 sarkley] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=359374 Satchmo Kt] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=359374 Satchmo Kt] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070742 sazjnk] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1070742 sazjnk] | ||
| [https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2175059 Scout Cooper] | | [https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2175059 Scout Cooper] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2222504 Scoutin Nick Scott 3] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2222504 Scoutin Nick Scott 3] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320595 Semogitia] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1320595 Semogitia] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1489498 Sesame Street Blues] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1489498 Sesame Street Blues] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=288122 SGT Jenkins] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=288122 SGT Jenkins] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1375312 Shadow926] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1375312 Shadow926] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1329922 Shawn O'Hara] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1329922 Shawn O'Hara] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1690338 silentraven159] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1690338 silentraven159] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1689359 silentshade] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=800070 Skrav] [[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1530564 SmallSam] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=352756 smeghead26] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533755 smitty rant] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1533755 smitty rant] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478718 S N A F U ] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1478718 S N A F U ] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1787692 Soldier Project 38] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1787692 Soldier Project 38] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2252861 SonyaB] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2252861 SonyaB] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018865 steelblade95] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2018865 steelblade95] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410 Sterling Singer] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1382410 Sterling Singer] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=811572 Stikmunk] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=811572 Stikmunk] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=521306 Striker10] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=521306 Striker10] | ||
| [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2316167 Sullly Hunter] | | [http://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2316167 Sullly Hunter] | ||
| [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1209006 Survivor Doc] | | [http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1209006 Survivor Doc] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 727: | Line 730: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1620281 Aaren Ryan] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1620281 Aaren Ryan] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816574 Anthony Herick] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816574 Anthony Herick] | ||
| | |[http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2132290 A Paladin In Hell] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 749: | Line 752: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2111839 Camil Vivas] | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=739272 Case Kovaks] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=739272 Case Kovaks] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=988684 Checkered One] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=988684 Checkered One] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1591501 cortep] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1591501 cortep] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1842693 Cuban George] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1934529 Cutter Ramirez] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1934529 Cutter Ramirez] | ||
|[https://urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2366104 Currecto] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2366104 Currecto] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 772: | Line 774: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=675864 death wolf] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=675864 death wolf] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=750466 Diogo Lopes] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=750466 Diogo Lopes] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1968709 DoXbr] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 890: | Line 898: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=103388 Mithril Bullet] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=103388 Mithril Bullet] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2084478 m0ngoos] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2084478 m0ngoos] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036499 MrHappySocks] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2036499 MrHappySocks] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667821 Mr Kawamura] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=667821 Mr Kawamura] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 930: | Line 932: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1708678 Padraic Ardnt] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1708678 Padraic Ardnt] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796650 Pete Bogg] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=796650 Pete Bogg] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2104943 Pleurotus Ostreatus] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2104943 Pleurotus Ostreatus] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2083338 poyan66] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2083338 poyan66] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 961: | Line 957: | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816012 Rawdon] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1816012 Rawdon] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787397 Razcsak] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=787397 Razcsak] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462740 Reverend Ed Dooley][[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1462740 Reverend Ed Dooley][[Image:Mini_TempCross.png]] | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1426619 Roland Blair] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1426619 Roland Blair] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,019: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441389 Jack Biles] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=1441389 Jack Biles] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2350465 Mike Bonetta] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2188843 Neq Slar] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=2188843 Neq Slar] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=614787 Paynegiver] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=190764 Poodle of Doom] | |[https://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=190764 Poodle of Doom] |
Latest revision as of 16:33, 10 September 2024
Main · Discord · Talk Page · Forum · Members List · News Archive · Knights Templar History · Last Knight Standing · Hall of Legends |